Pawan Kalyan Property Details List


Pawan Kalyan Property List Details announced

Click Here :- Reasons for Pawan Kalyan 3 Marriages | Pawan Kalyan 2 daughters Photo

Pawan Kalyan Property Details List

As we all know that Powerstar Pawan Kalyan has started his new political party, before he could establish a political party everyone has to reveal their own properties list… to Election

S.NO Subjet Value
1 Cash in Hand Rs.89,000
2 Bank Deposits Rs.3,13,29,229
3 Other Deposits Rs.4,13,54,423
4 LIC & Postal Deposits Rs.40,31,000
5 Bonds & Debentures Rs.4,55,207
6 Mutual Funds Rs.1,43,29,105
7 In Finance companies Rs.2,90,000
8 Two Bikes Rs.20,31,409
9 Two Benz cars Rs. 1,86,79,149
10 Skoda company car Rs.27,67,208
11 Gold Rs.80,000
12 Hand Loans to others Rs.5,81,99,129
13 Machinery worth Rs.23,58,863
14 3rd wife Anna Lezhneva assets Rs.74,548
15 Properties on three kids Rs.17,10,106
Total Assets Rs. 17,77,78,376 (17.77 crore)

So Pawan Kalyan has only 17.77 Crore Rupees Only