Ravi Teja Profile Page

Welcome to Ravi Teja Profile Page

Ravi Teja

Personal

Name: : Bhupatiraju Ravi Shankar Raju
Born : 26 January 1968, Jaggampeta, East Godavari, India
Height : 5’10”
Religion : Hindu
Residence : Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India
Other Names : Mass Maharaja,Crazy Star,Mass Raja
Occupation : Actor
Debut Movie    : Itlu Sravani Subramanyam – 2001

Family

Father : Bhupatiraju Rajgopal Raju
Mother : Rajya Lakshmi Bhupatiraju
Brothers : Bharath , Raghu
Spouse : Kalyani
Children : Mokshadha , Mahadhan

[clear]

 

[tabs]
[tab title=”Latest News”]
[featured_posts type=”horizontal” name=”Latest News” content=”post” cats=”ravi-teja” ids=”” large_images=”true” small_images=”true” large_image_width=”544″ large_image_height=”200″ small_image_width=”120″ small_image_height=”80″ hard_crop=”false” per_page=”5″ link=”both” orderby=”date” order=”desc” offset=”0″ large_content_display=”excerpt” small_content_display=”excerpt” large_title_length=”500″ small_title_length=”500″ large_excerpt_length=”500″ small_excerpt_length=”150″ large_title=”true” small_title=”true” large_title_size=”” small_title_size=”” large_title_font=”” small_title_font=”” large_meta=”true” small_meta=”true” large_meta_author=”false” small_meta_author=”false” large_meta_date=”false” small_meta_date=”false” large_meta_cats=”false” small_meta_cats=”false” large_meta_tags=”false” small_meta_tags=”false” large_score=”true” small_score=”true” large_read_more=”true” small_read_more=”true” header=”” rss=”” color=””]

[/tab]
[tab title=”Gallery”]

[/tab]

[tab title=”Stills”]

[/tab]

[tab title=”Videos”]

[/tab]

[tab title=”Lyrics”]

[/tab]
[tab title=”Biography”]Bio[/tab]
[tab title=”Filmography”]

S.No Film Name Actress Director Music Producer
no moname actress dname mname pname

[/tab]
[tab title=”Awards”]

Name of Award
Year – Award

[/tab]
[/tabs]